To follow Middletown Borough Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Middletown Borough Police Department.
(1) Count DUI
Age
72 (at time of arrest)
Race
Black
Gender
Male
On 3/24/2020, Middletown Borough Police took into custody Louis Keyes Jr. following a DUI investigation.
Location
300 Block Market StreetMiddletown, PA 17057
Arrest Date
Mar 24, 2020
CRIMEWATCH - Dauphin County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Middletown Borough Police Department.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing