HUGHES turned himself in to authorities on 7/30/2020
Warrant Details
Warrant Type: Criminal
Date Issued: Friday August 9th, 2019
Issuing Authority: MDJ David Judy
Docket Number: MJ-12203-CR-0000297-2019
Trevor James Hughes is currently wanted by Middletown Borough Police stemming from an incident on Thursday, June 6, 2019 which resulted in drug charges.
Location
400 Block Apple Avenue Middletown, PA 17057
Arrest Date
Jul 30, 2020
Incident Type
Drugs / Narcotics Violation
Created Jul 31st, 2020
Middletown Borough Police Department
CRIMEWATCH - Dauphin County
All content is free to read. Subscribe to get email alerts when new updates are posted.
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Middletown Borough Police Department.