To follow Middletown Borough Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Middletown Borough Police Department.
(1) count Disorderly Conduct
Age
23 (at time of arrest)
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Horne was cited by Middletown Borough Police on 11/22/2019 following a traffic stop in the 7-Eleven parking lot - 12 East Main Street.
Location
12 East Main StreetMiddletown, PA 17057
Arrest Date
Nov 22, 2019
To follow the Middletown Borough Police Department, click the button below.
Subscribe
Download the CRIMEWATCH App and follow the Middletown Borough Police Department.