To follow Middletown Borough Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Middletown Borough Police Department.
(1) Count Possession of Controlled Substance(1) count Drug Paraphernalia
Age
36 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 6"
Weight
120 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Green
Germak was alleged to have been in possession of Crystal METH, as well as drug paraphernalia.
Location
1st Block North Union StreetMiddletown, PA 17057
Arrest Date
Aug 9, 2019
Reference ID
19-0006357
To follow the Middletown Borough Police Department, click the button below.
Subscribe
Download the CRIMEWATCH App and follow the Middletown Borough Police Department.