(1) Count of DUI - Alcohol/Controlled Substance
Age
38 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 11"
Weight
220 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Blue
Location
100 Block South Wood Street
Middletown, PA 17057
Arrest Date
Feb 2, 2020
CRIMEWATCH - Dauphin County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Middletown Borough Police Department.