Warrant Service - Domestic Relations
Age
37 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Acting upon a NIXLE tip for a suspected wanted person residing in the 600 Block of Briarcliff Road, Middletown Borough Police did make contact with and detain James DIETZ on an active Domestic Relations Warrant out of Dauphin County.
Location
600 Block Briarcliff Road
Middletown, PA 17057
Arrest Date
Jan 31, 2020