On Friday, September 15, 2021, a drug investigation was conducted in the 200 block of East Main Street resulting seizing a large amount of marijuana and paraphernalia. Daniel Denoia was placed under arrest for the Possession with Intent to Deliver (Marijuana).
Location
200 Block East Main Street Middletown, PA 17057
Arrest Date
Sep 15, 2021
Incident Type
Drugs / Narcotics Violation
Created Nov 5th, 2021
Want to Subscribe? It's free.
To follow the Middletown Borough Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH App and follow the Middletown Borough Police Department.