(3) Counts of Disorderly Conduct
Age
20 (at time of arrest)
Race
Hispanic
Gender
Female
On Monday, April 12, 2021 at approximately 0435 hours, MPD received a dispatch to the 100 block of Sage Boulevard in reference to a loud noise complaint. MPD arrived on scene and made contact with Melanie Castillo, Angie Vasques and Vanshika Goel who were having a party. All three were cited with Disorderly Conduct.
Location
100 Block Sage Boulevard
Middletown, PA 17057
Arrest Date
Apr 12, 2021
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
CRIMEWATCH - Dauphin County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Middletown Borough Police Department.