To follow Middletown Borough Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Middletown Borough Police Department.
(1) count Identity Theft (F3)(1) count Theft by Deception (M1)(1) Count Access Device Fraud (M1)(1) Count Theft By Unlawful Taking (M1)
Age
42 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 5"
Weight
150 lbs
Hair
Blonde
Eyes
Brown
The Middletown Borough Police Department arrested Betz, Brandy on Wednesday, April 15th, 2020.
BETZ is currently WANTED by Middletown Borough Police for charges including a FELONY - Identity Theft.
Location
1st Block East High StreetMiddletown, PA 17057
Arrest Date
Apr 15, 2020
To follow the Middletown Borough Police Department, click the button below.
Subscribe
Download the CRIMEWATCH App and follow the Middletown Borough Police Department.