To follow Middletown Borough Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Middletown Borough Police Department.
(1) Count Forgery
Age
28 (at time of arrest)
Race
Black
Gender
Male
On 8/25/2019, Brandon BARROW did attempt to pass counterfeit monies at the Hops and Barley's Bar - 1st Block of East Main Street.
Location
1st Block East Main StreetMiddletown, PA 17057
Arrest Date
Aug 25, 2019
Reference ID
19-0006843
CRIMEWATCH - Dauphin County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Middletown Borough Police Department.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing