1 COUNT OF THEFT OF MAIL
Age
44
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Height
5' 10"
Weight
155 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
The Lower Swatara Township Police Department, has an arrest warrant for NEIL TURNER of Harrisburg, PA, for 1 count of Theft of Mail. Should you know the whereabouts of NEIL TURNER you can contact us Dauphin County Non-Emergency Line (717) 558-6900 and/or leave us an anonymous tip on our Crime Watch Page.
Location
N Union St
Middletown, PA 17057
Date Issued
Jul 10, 2026
Warrant Type
Arrest
Incident Type
Theft
Active
Yes
Docket No.
mdj-12-2-03
Reference ID
26-00117901
Issuing Authority
District Magistrate David Judy
Holding Department
Lower Swatara Township Police Department
CRIMEWATCH - Dauphin County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Lower Swatara Township Police Department.