1 COUNT OF DRUG PARAPHERNALIA
Age
47
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 5"
Weight
110 lbs
Hair
Blonde
Eyes
Blue
The Lower Swatara Township Police has a bench warrant for failing to appear on a single count of drug paraphernalia for CHRISTINE CIMINI. If you know the whereabouts of CHRISTINE CIMINI then let us know by contacting us at 717-558-6900 or you can leave an anonymous tip on our Crime Watch Page.
Location
155 Richardson Rd
Middletown, PA 17057
Date Issued
Jun 25, 2026
Warrant Type
Bench
Incident Type
Drugs / Narcotics Violation
Active
Yes
Docket No.
MDJ-12-2-03
Reference ID
25-0020918
Issuing Authority
HONORABLE DAVID H. JUDY
Holding Department
Lower Swatara Township Police Department
CRIMEWATCH - Dauphin County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Lower Swatara Township Police Department.