1 COUNT OF SIMPLE ASSAULT
Age
43
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 4"
Weight
170 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Brown
The Lower Swatara Township Police has arrested NATALIA OSICK of Middletown, PA, for 1 count of Simple Assault stemming from a domestic assault that occurred on Saturday July 4th, 2026. It is alleged that NATALIA OSICK punched a family member in the face the family member to suffer from a broken nose. NATALIA OSICK is innocent until proven guilty in a court of law.
Location
Summit Ridge Rd
Middletown, PA 17057
Arrest Date
Jul 13, 2026
Incident Type
Assault - Other
Arraignment Date
Jul 10, 2026
Judge
District Magistrate David Judy
CRIMEWATCH - Dauphin County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Lower Swatara Township Police Department.