1 COUNT 3921 (A) THEFT BY UNLAWFUL TAKING (F3)
Age
41
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
6' 0"
Weight
195 lbs
Hair
Red
Eyes
Brown
The Lower Swatara Township Police Department has arrested Timothy Fry of New Cumberland (PA), for Felony Theft by Unlawful Taking in connection with an incident that spanned from December 2024 to February 2025. All persons are considered innocent until proven guilty in a court of law.
Location
1600 block West Harrisburg Pike
Middletown, PA 17057
Arrest Date
Apr 9, 2025
Incident Type
Theft
Reference ID
25-00003724