1 COUNT OF DRUG PARAPHERNALIA
Age
48
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 5"
Weight
110 lbs
Hair
Blonde
Eyes
Blue
The Lower Swatara Township Police Department arrested Cimini, Christine Marie on Friday August 14th, 2026 after she was located by Harrisburg City Police Department.
Christine was originally arrested on December 3rd, 2025, after she was in possession of drug paraphernalia following an encounter with one of our patrol officers in the 100 block of Richardson Road. Christine is innocent until proven guilty by a court of law.
Location
155 Richardson Rd
Middletown, PA 17057
Arrest Date
Aug 14, 2026
Incident Type
Drugs / Narcotics Violation
Arraignment Date
Aug 13, 2026
Judge
District Magistrate David Judy