(18) 2709(a)(3) Harassment
Age
50
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 9"
Weight
150 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Hazel
BENCH WARRANT OBTAINED.
Anyone with information regarding Patrick J. Welch's location is asked to please contact the Hummelstown Borough Department at (717) 566-2555 or submit a tip online.
Location
261 Quarry Rd
Hummelstown, PA 17036
Date Issued
Dec 8, 2014
Warrant Type
Bench
Active
Yes
Docket No.
MJ-12304-NT-0000023-2003
Issuing Authority
12-3-04
Holding Department
Hummelstown Borough Police Department