(18) 5503 (a) (2)
Age
27
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 4"
Weight
110 lbs
ARREST WARRANT OBTAINED.
Anyone with information regarding Hannah Marie Ingram location is asked to please submit a tip.
Location
28 E. High St
Hummelstown, PA 17036
Date Issued
May 25, 2017
Warrant Type
Criminal
Active
Yes
Docket No.
MJ-12304-NT-0000003-2017
Issuing Authority
12-3-04
Holding Department
Hummelstown Borough Police Department
CRIMEWATCH - Dauphin County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Hummelstown Borough Police Department.