On April 13 HBPD arrested Timothy Raymond Taylor II for Terroristic Threats and Resisting Arrest as a result of a dispute within a residence on N. Rosanna Street.
Location
Rosanna Street High Street Hummelstown, PA 17036
Arrest Date
Apr 13, 2020
Reference ID
20-0000420
Created Apr 30th, 2020
Hummelstown Borough Police Department
CRIMEWATCH - Dauphin County
All content is free to read. Subscribe to get email alerts when new updates are posted.
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Hummelstown Borough Police Department.