On Monday April 6th, Robert Ritter was charged with one count of Simple Assault as a result of an altercation that took place in a residence on Brunner Street.
Location
Brunner St Old Farm Rd Hummelstown, PA 17036
Arrest Date
Apr 6, 2020
Reference ID
20-0000400
Created Apr 30th, 2020
Want to Subscribe? It's free.
To follow the Hummelstown Borough Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH App and follow the Hummelstown Borough Police Department.