(18) 5503 (a)(2) Disorderly Conduct
Age
23 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
On Thursday October 26 at approx. 12:30 AM HBPD received a complaint of a subject making excessive noise in an apartment building. HBPD arrived and located an intoxicated adult male, identified as Connor Barner, in the elevator.
A summary citation for Disorderly Conduct was filed against Connor Barner.
Location
304 E Second St
Hummelstown, PA 17036
Arrest Date
Oct 22, 2020
Incident Type
Alcohol Violation
Reference ID
20-0001604
Disposition
Citation Filed