Photo of Knight , Jason

Knight , Jason

(1 count) Possession of small amount of marijuana (M); (1 count) Possession of drug paraphernalia (M).

Age

46 (at time of arrest)

Race

White

Gender

Male

Presumed innocent until proven guilty in a court of law.