5121
Age
41
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Dauphin County Criminal Investigation Division is currently looking for Trenton Norman, B/M/40 who is wanted for escape. If you have any information that could assist Law Enforcement in locating Norman please submit a tip through the Crimestoppers website, or contact police directly at 717-780-6211. If your tip leads to an arret you could be eligible to receive a reward of up to $2,000.
Date Issued
Dec 5, 2025
Warrant Type
Arrest
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Active
Yes
Issuing Authority
Dauphin County CID
CRIMEWATCH - Dauphin County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dauphin County Crime Stoppers.