To follow Dauphin County Crime Stoppers, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Dauphin County Crime Stoppers.
Probation Violations
Age
45
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Height
5' 9"
Weight
165 lbs
Hair
Eyes
Brown
Antonio Leverett is wanted by Dauphin County Probation on Probation Violations. If you can help police locate him, you could receive a reward of up to $2,000! Submit a tip today!
Location
120 block of Swatara StreetHarrisburg, PA
Date Issued
Jan 9, 2019
Warrant Type
Bench
Active
Yes
Holding Department
Dauphin County Probation
To follow the Dauphin County Crime Stoppers, click the button below.
Subscribe
Download the CRIMEWATCH App and follow the Dauphin County Crime Stoppers.