3921
Age
53
Race
Black
Gender
Female
Dauphin County Criminal Investigation Division is currently looking for Selena Clements, B/F/53 who is wanted for Felony Theft. If you have any information that could assist law enforcement in locating Clements please submit a tip through the Crimestoppers website, or contact police directly at 717-780-6211. If your tip leads to an arrest you could be eligible to receive a reward of up to $2,000.
Date Issued
Apr 8, 2026
Warrant Type
Criminal
Incident Type
Theft
Active
Yes
Issuing Authority
Dauphin County Criminal Investigation Division
Holding Department
CRIMEWATCH - Dauphin County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dauphin County Crime Stoppers.