Bench Warrant - Terroristic Threats
Age
40
Race
Black
Gender
Male
If you can help authorities locate Montrill Barber, you could receive a reward of up to $2000! Submit a tip through the Crime Watch portal or contact police at 717-558-6900. Tipsters can remain anonymous.
Location
Harrisburg, PA
Date Issued
Mar 11, 2019
Warrant Type
Bench
Active
Yes
Docket No.
CP-22-CR-5944-2018
Issuing Authority
The Honorable Richard A. Lewis
Holding Department
Dauphin County Sheriff's Office
CRIMEWATCH - Dauphin County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Dauphin County Crime Stoppers.