Search Link search
Home
About Us
  • About
FAQDonateAll Cases
Most Wanted
  • Warrants
Our CountyContact UsForms
FOLLOW
SUBMIT A TIP
  • Login Link LOGIN
  • Map Link CRIME MAP
Dauphin County Crime Stoppers
  • 101 Market Street, Harrisburg, PA 17101
  • (800) 262-3080
  • Dauphin County Crime Stoppers on Facebook
dauphincrimestoppers.org
CRIMEWATCH / US / PA / Dauphin County
  • Login Link LOGIN
  • SUBSCRIBE
  • SUBMIT A TIP
Dauphin County Crime Stoppers Homepage
Dauphin County Crime Stoppers Logo

Dauphin County Crime Stoppers

dauphincrimestoppers.org
Search Link search Map Link CRIME MAP
  • (800) 262-3080
  • Home
  • About Us
    • About
  • FAQ
  • Donate
  • All Cases
  • Most Wanted
    • Warrants
  • Our County
  • Contact Us
  • Forms

Want to Subscribe?

To follow Dauphin County Crime Stoppers, click the button below.

Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Dauphin County Crime Stoppers.

App StoreGoogle Play

ag_pharmacy_1.jpg
ag_pharmacy_2.jpg
ag_pharmacy_3.jpg

Do you Recognize this Suspect?

Details Map

The Pennsylvania Office of Attorney General is seeking your help in identifying the pictured individual who is suspected of identity theft and obtaining narcotics by fraud from the Rite Aid Pharmacy on December 24, 2018. If you can identify this male please contact Agent Levell Jenkins at 717-601-0367 or ljenkins@attorneygeneral.gov or submit a tip through the Crime Stoppers Crime Watch portal. All tips are confidential.  If you tip leads to an arrest, you could receive a reward of up to $2,000!

Location

Harrisburg, PA

Date

Feb 14, 2019

Case Status

Current

Created Feb 14th, 2019 | Updated May 2nd, 2019
ag_pharmacy_1.jpg
ag_pharmacy_2.jpg
ag_pharmacy_3.jpg
Submit a Tip
Dauphin County Crime Stoppers
101 Market Street
Harrisburg, PA 17101
EnglishEnglish
EnglishEnglishAmharicAmharicArabicArabicChinese (Simplified)Chinese (Simplified)Chinese (Traditional)Chinese (Traditional)DutchDutchFilipinoFilipinoFrenchFrenchGermanGermanHaitian CreoleHaitian CreoleHindiHindiItalianItalianJapaneseJapaneseKoreanKoreanPolishPolishPortuguesePortugueseRussianRussianSpanishSpanishSwahiliSwahiliVietnameseVietnamese
  • Compliance
  • Terms & Conditions
  • Privacy Policy
  • Accessibility
IMPORTANT NOTIFICATION. Individuals accused of crimes and depicted on this and affiliate sites are presumed innocent until proven guilty beyond a reasonable doubt. Content on the CRIMEWATCH® platform and this website is posted, administered, and owned by law enforcement agencies, and is subject to change at any time. CRIMEWATCH Technologies, Inc., its owners, officers, directors, employees, agents, affiliates, and subsidiaries, provide NO WARRANTY OR REPRESENTATION regarding the contents of the CRIMEWATCH® platform or this website, and are not responsible for its accuracy, timeliness, or relevancy. For information about how to request the removal of inaccurate information, please go here.
CRIMEWATCH Technologies Homepage
CRIMEWATCH® and the Eye Design are registered trademarks of CRIMEWATCH Technologies, Inc. © 2026 CRIMEWATCH Technologies, Inc.

Want to Subscribe? It's free.

Dauphin County Crime Stoppers Badge

To follow the Dauphin County Crime Stoppers, click the button below.

Download the CRIMEWATCH App and follow the Dauphin County Crime Stoppers.

App StoreGoogle Play