Simple Assault - Domestic Violence
Age
43
Race
Black
Gender
Male
The Steelton Police are currently looking for the whereabouts of Kenneth Derrick Smiley. He is wanted for the charge of simple assault from an incident that occurred on 02-03-19. Anyone with information is asked to contact the Steelton Police at 717-939-9841.
Location
1st block South 4th Street
Steelton, PA 17113
Date Issued
Feb 3, 2019
Warrant Type
Criminal
Active
Yes
Docket No.
MJ-12202-CR-0000051-2019
Reference ID
C19-0000954
Issuing Authority
MDJ 12-2-02
Holding Department
Steelton Police Department