To follow Middletown Borough Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Middletown Borough Police Department.
(1) Count Possession of a Controlled Substance; (1) Count Drug Paraphernalia
Age
44
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Height
6' 2"
Weight
210 lbs
Hair
Eyes
Brown
Reginald SMITH is currently WANTED by the Middletown Borough Police Department for Drug Offenses.
Anyone with information as to his whereabouts, please contact Middletown PD at 717-558-6900, or by submitting a tip via our CRIMEWATCH page.
Location
1st Block Ann StreetMiddletown, PA 17057
Date Issued
Mar 31, 2021
Warrant Type
Criminal
Incident Type
Drugs / Narcotics Violation
Active
Yes
Docket No.
MJ-12203-CR-0000069-2021
Issuing Authority
MDJ 12-2-03
To follow the Middletown Borough Police Department, click the button below.
Subscribe
Download the CRIMEWATCH App and follow the Middletown Borough Police Department.