West Shore Regional Police are attempting to identify the female shown in the pictures. She was involved in a fight with another patron in the restaurant at approximately 1205 hours. Anyone with information please contact the West Shore Regional Police Department at (717) 238-9676.
Location
1 Lemoyne Drive
Lemoyne, PA 17043
Date
Dec 18, 2015
Case Status
Current