West Shore Regional Police is attempting to identify the pictured male and female suspects. The victim lost their wallet and it was used at multiple locations in Harrisburg City. Anyone who can identify the suspect is asked to contact West Shore Regional Police at 717-238-9676.
Location
1 Block of S. Front Street
Wormleysburg, PA 17043
Date
Sep 11, 2019
Case Status
Current
Case Type
Criminal

CRIMEWATCH - Cumberland County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the West Shore Regional Police Department.