West Shore Regional Police is attempting to identify the pictured male suspect in a theft case. Anyone who can identify the male is asked to contact West Shore Regional Police at 717-238-9676.
Location
100 Block of S. Third Street
Lemoyne, PA 17043
Date
Oct 28, 2019
Case Type
Criminal

CRIMEWATCH - Cumberland County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the West Shore Regional Police Department.