West Shore Regional Police is attempting to identify the pictured male and female suspects from a retail theft at Karns in Lemoyne on June 6, 2022. Anyone who can identify them are asked to contact WSRPD at 717-238-9676.
Location
1023 State Street
Lemoyne, PA 17043
Date
Jun 6, 2022
Reference ID
WSR2022-06-00240
Case Status
Current
Case Type
Criminal

CRIMEWATCH - Cumberland County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the West Shore Regional Police Department.