West Shore Regional Police is attempting to identify the two (2) pictured males involved in a retail theft at the T-Mobile Store on Market Street, Lemoyne. Anyone who can identify the suspects is asked to contact WSRPD at 717-238-9676.
Location
1217 Market Street
Lemoyne, PA 17043
Date
Nov 9, 2021
Reference ID
WSR2021-11-00328
Case Type
Criminal

CRIMEWATCH - Cumberland County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the West Shore Regional Police Department.