West Shore Regional Police is currently attempting to identify the two (2) pictured suspects from retail theft at the Antique Marketplace located at 415 Bosler Avenue, Lemoyne. Anyone who can identify the suspects is asked to contact WSRPD at 717-238-9676.
Location
415 Bosler Avenue
Lemoyne, PA 17043
Date
Mar 26, 2021
Incident Type
Theft
Case Type
Criminal

CRIMEWATCH - Cumberland County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the West Shore Regional Police Department.