West Shore Regional Police is attempting to identify the pictured male and female suspects from a retail theft that occurred on Thursday April 16, 2020. The suspects fled in the pictured truck. Anyone with information about the suspects, is asked to contact West Shore Regional Police at 717-238-9676.
Location
1200 Market Street
Lemoyne, PA 17043
Date
Apr 17, 2020
Case Status
Current
Case Type
Criminal