West Shore Regional Police is attempting to identify the pictured female suspect from a retail theft at Karn's in Lemoyne on July 7, 2021. Anyone who can identify the female is asked to contact West Shore Regional Police at 717-238-9676.
Location
1023 State Street
Lemoyne, PA 17043
Date
Jul 7, 2021
Case Type
Criminal

CRIMEWATCH - Cumberland County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the West Shore Regional Police Department.