West Shore Regional Police is attempting to identify the pictured male suspect for a commercial burglary that occurred in the 800 Block of Market Street, Lemoyne on October 10, 2019 around 12:35AM. Anyone who can identify the male is asked to contact West Shore Regional Police at 717-238-9676.
Location
800 Block of Market Street
Lemoyne, PA 17043
Date
Oct 10, 2019
Reference ID
WSR2019-10-00404
Case Status
Current
Case Type
Criminal

CRIMEWATCH - Cumberland County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the West Shore Regional Police Department.