West Shore Regional Police is currently investigating a report of a stolen motorcycle from the 600 Block of Herman Avenue, Lemoyne sometime between February 4, 2021 and February 7, 2021. The actual motorcycle is pictured. Anyone with information is asked to contact West Shore Regional Police at 717-238-9676.
Location
600 Block of Herman Avenue
Lemoyne, PA 17043
Date
Feb 8, 2021
Case Status
Current
Case Type
Criminal

CRIMEWATCH - Cumberland County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the West Shore Regional Police Department.