West Shore Regional Police is currently attempting to identify the pictured male suspect from a retail theft that occurred at the Dollar General in Lemoyne. Anyone who can identify the male is asked to contact WSRPD at 717-238-9676
Location
840 Market Street
Lemoyne, PA 17043
Date
Jan 10, 2021
Reference ID
WSR2021-01-00381
Case Status
Current
Case Type
Criminal