West Shore Regional Police is attempting to identify the pictured suspect regarding a theft investigation at Karns in Lemoyne on July 8, 2025. Anyone with information is asked to contact WSRPD at 717-238-9676.
Location
1023 State Street
Lemoyne, PA 17043
Date
Jul 23, 2025
Incident Type
Theft
Reference ID
WSR2025-07-00296
Case Status
Current
Case Type
Criminal

CRIMEWATCH - Cumberland County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the West Shore Regional Police Department.