West Shore Regional Police is attempting to identify the pictured male suspect from a theft at the Apollo Mart in Lemoyne. Anyone who can identify the suspect, is asked to contact WSRPD at 717-238-9676.
Location
438 S. Third Street
Lemoyne, PA 17043
Date
Mar 19, 2025
Reference ID
WSR2025-03-00938
Case Type
Criminal

CRIMEWATCH - Cumberland County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the West Shore Regional Police Department.