West Shore Regional Police is attempting to identify the pictured male suspect from a retail theft in Lemoyne. Anyone who can assist in identifying the suspect, can contact WSRPD at 717-238-9676.
Location
400 Block of Bosler Avenue
Lemoyne, PA 17043
Date
Mar 12, 2025
Reference ID
WSR2025-03-00447
Case Status
Current
Case Type
Criminal

CRIMEWATCH - Cumberland County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the West Shore Regional Police Department.