(1 COUNT) (18) 3304 (A) (5) CRIMINAL MISCHIEF
Age
38
Race
White
Gender
Male
Hair
Eyes
Michael Watkins was charged with criminal mischief for his alleged participation in damaging items in a room at a local hotel. The cost of the damages were in excess of $3000.
Location
1100 Harrisburg Pike
Carlisle, PA 17013
Arrest Date
Jan 9, 2026
Incident Type
Vandalism
Reference ID
MT-25-05468
CRIMEWATCH - Cumberland County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Middlesex Township Police Department.