(1 COUNT) (75) 3802 C DUI HIGHEST RATE OF ALCOHOL (F2)
(1 COUNT) (75) 3802 (A) DRIVING UNDER THE INFLUENCE - HIGH RATE (F)
Age
66
Race
White
Gender
Male
CRIMEWATCH - Cumberland County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Middlesex Township Police Department.