1 COUNT - 18-3925 A(F3) RECEIVING STOLEN PROPERTY
& 3921A THEFT BY UNLAWFUL TAKING (F3)
Age
28
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 1"
Weight
100 lbs
Hair
Eyes
Brown
Location
1153 Harrisburg Pike
Carlisle, PA 17013
Arrest Date
Feb 5, 2026
Incident Type
Motor Vehicle Theft
CRIMEWATCH - Cumberland County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Middlesex Township Police Department.