(18) 5503 A1 - DISORDERLY CONDUCT
Age
40
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
6' 2"
Weight
200 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Blue
On 06/01/2025 Middlesex Township Police were dispatched to an active disturbance. Police would respond and conduct an investigation and it was discovered that Jason Smith would engage in fighting with another individual. Smith would be issued a non-traffic citation for Disorderly Conduct.
Location
1500 BLOCK W TRINDLE ROAD
Carlisle, PA 17015
Arrest Date
Jun 1, 2025
Incident Type
Disorderly Conduct
Reference ID
MT-25-02344
CRIMEWATCH - Cumberland County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Middlesex Township Police Department.