& (1 COUNT)3921A THEFT BY UNLAWFUL TAKING (M2)
Age
37
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Hair
Eyes
Adam Branch was arrested for theft by unlawful taking after removing cooking oil from a local restaurant without the consent of the business.
Location
1249 Harrisburg Pike
Carlisle, PA 17013
Arrest Date
Aug 19, 2026
Incident Type
Theft
Reference ID
MXT2026-08-0576
CRIMEWATCH - Cumberland County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Middlesex Township Police Department.