Weekly Blotter 4/10/2023 to 4/16/2023
Criminal Cases
Vehicle Crashes
Location
2233 Gettysburg Road
Camp Hill, PA 17011
Incident Date
Apr 10, 2023
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
CRIMEWATCH - Cumberland County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Lower Allen Township Police Department.