DUI
Age
60
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
6' 5"
Eyes
Brown
The East Pennsboro Township Police Department is holding an active arrest warrant for Freeman Thomas Mallard, 53, with a last known address in the 3600 block of 42nd Avenue North, Saint Petersburg, FL. The warrant is from a DUI that occurred on March 30, 2018. If you have information on his whereabouts, please contact the East Pennsboro Township Police Department.
Date Issued
Mar 30, 2018
Warrant Type
Criminal
Active
Yes
Docket No.
MJ-09103-CR-0000060-2018
Issuing Authority
MDJ Michael Sanderson
Holding Department
East Pennsboro Township Police Department
CRIMEWATCH - Cumberland County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the East Pennsboro Township Police Department.