The East Pennsboro Township Police are seeking the identity of the pictured individual in reference to a burglary investigation. If you have information as to who this individual is or may be, please contact the East Pennsboro Township Police or submit a tip on this site.
Location
321 W Shady Lane
Enola, PA 17025
Date
Feb 15, 2022
Incident Type
Burglary
Case Status
Current
Case Type
Criminal

CRIMEWATCH - Cumberland County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the East Pennsboro Township Police Department.